Playoff

Playoff

{"type":"team","grid":[{"0":"#69957","2":"#69958","5":"#69960"},{"1":"#69959","5":"#69961"},{"3":"#69962"}],"matches":{"69957":{"r":"Upper Bracket, Round 1","t1s":"0","t2s":"2","isc":"2","data":1533567600,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/helsinki-reds-vs-leftonetv-69957","t1":{"id":"18247","e":"helsinki-reds","i":"33","l":1,"t":"hREDS"},"t2":{"id":"18312","e":"leftonetv","i":"25","l":1,"t":"LOTV"}},"69958":{"r":"Upper Bracket, Round 1","t1s":"2","t2s":"0","isc":"2","data":1533580200,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/alliance-vs-yolo-knight-69958","t1":{"id":"11","e":"alliance","i":"10","l":1,"t":"[A]"},"t2":{"id":"25371","e":"yolo-knight","i":"25","l":1,"t":"yK-"}},"69959":{"r":"Upper Bracket, Round 2","t1s":"0","t2s":"2","isc":"2","data":1533666600,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/leftonetv-vs-alliance-69959","t1":{"id":"18312","e":"leftonetv","i":"25","l":1,"t":"LOTV"},"t2":{"id":"11","e":"alliance","i":"10","l":1,"t":"[A]"}},"69960":{"r":"Lower Bracket, Round 1","t1s":"0","t2s":"2","isc":"2","data":1533654420,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/helsinki-reds-vs-yolo-knight-69960","t1":{"id":"18247","e":"helsinki-reds","i":"33","l":1,"t":"hREDS"},"t2":{"id":"25371","e":"yolo-knight","i":"25","l":1,"t":"yK-"}},"69961":{"r":"Lower Bracket, Round 2","t1s":"1","t2s":"2","isc":"2","data":1533737460,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/leftonetv-vs-yolo-knight-69961","t1":{"id":"18312","e":"leftonetv","i":"25","l":1,"t":"LOTV"},"t2":{"id":"25371","e":"yolo-knight","i":"25","l":1,"t":"yK-"},"nl":"3"},"69962":{"r":"Final","t1s":"3","t2s":"0","isc":"2","data":1533816000,"link":"joindota-league-season-13\/europe\/alliance-vs-yolo-knight-69962","t1":{"id":"11","e":"alliance","i":"10","l":1,"t":"[A]"},"t2":{"id":"25371","e":"yolo-knight","i":"25","l":1,"t":"yK-"},"nw":"1","nl":"2"}},"money":{"3":"750","2":"1250","1":"2000"}}

Group Stage

Group A

P W D L Pts
1. Kingdra 2 2 0 0 4
2. hREDS Helsinki REDS 3 2 0 1 4
3. BpG Backpacks Gaming 4 2 0 2 4
4. SNG Team Singularity 4 1 1 2 3
5. ss Sqreens Squad 3 0 1 2 1

Group B

P W D L Pts
1. Alliance The Alliance 4 3 1 0 7
2. Burden Burden United 4 2 1 1 5
3. LOTV LeftOneTV 2 0 2 0 2
4. Whites 3 1 0 2 2
5. Mega Lada Mega Lada E-sports 3 0 0 3 0

Group A, 1-2 place Tiebreakers

P W D L Pts
1. hREDS Helsinki REDS 1 1 0 0 3
2. BpG Backpacks Gaming 1 0 0 1 0